0x5cf99c78f01d77fecf7883604beddfbfd742d60a
No attribution on file
| Time | Flow | From | To | Value | Attribution |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-18 19:45:24 UTC | Issuance 3.15 WEUR (unlisted) issuance: to 0x5cf9…d60a | 0x000000…000000 | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | 3.15 WEUR (unlisted)Unpriced | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 14:50:40 UTC | Transfer $33.90 micro USDC transfer: 0x5cf9…d60a → 0x34d8…7905 | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | 0x34d8f7…e67905 | $33.9033.9 USDC | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 14:50:40 UTC | Transfer $33.90 micro USDC transfer: 0xb933…ee36 → 0x5cf9…d60a | 0xb933aa…87ee36 | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | $33.9033.9 USDC | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 14:50:40 UTC | Redemption 33.9 WUSD (unlisted) redemption burn: by 0x5cf9…d60a | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | 0x000000…000000 | 33.9 WUSD (unlisted)Unpriced | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 14:04:59 UTC | Transfer 33.9 WUSD (unlisted) transfer: 0xf2df…3944 → 0x5cf9…d60a | 0xf2df54…ab3944 | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | 33.9 WUSD (unlisted)Unpriced | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 13:59:44 UTC | Transfer $28.83 micro USDC transfer: 0x5cf9…d60a → 0x34d8…7905 | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | 0x34d8f7…e67905 | $28.8328.83 USDC | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 13:59:44 UTC | Transfer $28.83 micro USDC transfer: 0xb933…ee36 → 0x5cf9…d60a | 0xb933aa…87ee36 | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | $28.8328.83 USDC | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 13:59:44 UTC | Redemption 28.83 WUSD (unlisted) redemption burn: by 0x5cf9…d60a | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | 0x000000…000000 | 28.83 WUSD (unlisted)Unpriced | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 13:01:11 UTC | Transfer 28.83 WUSD (unlisted) transfer: 0xf2df…3944 → 0x5cf9…d60a | 0xf2df54…ab3944 | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | 28.83 WUSD (unlisted)Unpriced | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 12:43:19 UTC | Transfer $24.05 micro USDC transfer: 0x5cf9…d60a → 0x34d8…7905 | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | 0x34d8f7…e67905 | $24.0524.0477 USDC | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 12:43:19 UTC | Transfer $24.05 micro USDC transfer: 0xb933…ee36 → 0x5cf9…d60a | 0xb933aa…87ee36 | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | $24.0524.0477 USDC | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 12:43:19 UTC | Redemption 24.05 WUSD (unlisted) redemption burn: by 0x5cf9…d60a | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | 0x000000…000000 | 24.0477 WUSD (unlisted)Unpriced | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 10:33:40 UTC | Transfer 1.2 WUSD (unlisted) transfer: 0xf2df…3944 → 0x5cf9…d60a | 0xf2df54…ab3944 | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | 1.1979 WUSD (unlisted)Unpriced | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 10:31:59 UTC | Transfer 22.85 WUSD (unlisted) transfer: 0xf2df…3944 → 0x5cf9…d60a | 0xf2df54…ab3944 | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | 22.8498 WUSD (unlisted)Unpriced | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 10:23:16 UTC | Transfer $15.58 micro USDC transfer: 0x5cf9…d60a → 0x34d8…7905 | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | 0x34d8f7…e67905 | $15.5815.5792 USDC | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 10:23:16 UTC | Transfer $15.58 micro USDC transfer: 0xb933…ee36 → 0x5cf9…d60a | 0xb933aa…87ee36 | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | $15.5815.5792 USDC | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 10:23:16 UTC | Redemption 15.58 WUSD (unlisted) redemption burn: by 0x5cf9…d60a | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | 0x000000…000000 | 15.5792 WUSD (unlisted)Unpriced | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 10:22:57 UTC | Transfer 0.499 WUSD (unlisted) transfer: 0xf2df…3944 → 0x5cf9…d60a | 0xf2df54…ab3944 | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | 0.4992 WUSD (unlisted)Unpriced | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 10:22:23 UTC | Transfer $0.50 micro USDC transfer: 0x5cf9…d60a → 0x34d8…7905 | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | 0x34d8f7…e67905 | $0.500.5 USDC | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 10:22:23 UTC | Transfer $0.50 micro USDC transfer: 0xb933…ee36 → 0x5cf9…d60a | 0xb933aa…87ee36 | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | $0.500.5 USDC | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 10:22:23 UTC | Redemption 0.5 WUSD (unlisted) redemption burn: by 0x5cf9…d60a | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | 0x000000…000000 | 0.5 WUSD (unlisted)Unpriced | Unattributed |
| 2026-10-18 09:03:06 UTC | Transfer 15.58 WUSD (unlisted) transfer: 0xf2df…3944 → 0x5cf9…d60a | 0xf2df54…ab3944 | 0x5cf99c…42d60a | 15.58 WUSD (unlisted)Unpriced | Unattributed |